Pos |
No. |
Nome |
Classe |
Voltas |
Melhor Tempo |
Diff |
Espaço |
Na volta |
1 |
18
|
Sergio Sauva |
A |
5 |
2:03,166 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
811
|
Mauricio Bagossa |
AM |
8 |
2:05,730 |
2,564 |
|
7 |
3 |
73
|
Marcelo Fortes |
A |
6 |
2:05,829 |
2,663 |
0,099 |
2 |
4 |
35
|
Danilo/ Bruno Castanha |
A |
1 |
2:05,951 |
2,785 |
0,122 |
1 |
5 |
188
|
Daniel Dini/Eduardo Keller |
AM |
6 |
2:06,429 |
3,263 |
0,478 |
5 |
6 |
170
|
Rafael Kasai/Otavio Carmacio |
AM |
8 |
2:06,643 |
3,477 |
0,214 |
3 |
7 |
1
|
Silvio Bellucci |
A |
4 |
2:07,508 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
55
|
Julio Nunes |
AM |
8 |
2:08,529 |
5,363 |
1,021 |
5 |
9 |
84
|
Pedro Alexandre |
B |
8 |
2:08,843 |
5,677 |
0,314 |
3 |
10 |
32
|
EDGAR CLAUSELL / MARIO NETO |
M |
1 |
2:08,942 |
5,776 |
0,099 |
1 |
11 |
58
|
Rogerio Mendes |
B |
6 |
2:10,448 |
7,282 |
1,506 |
5 |
12 |
63
|
Carlos Geraissati |
B |
4 |
2:10,580 |
7,414 |
0,132 |
3 |
13 |
140
|
Edgard Clausell/Mario Neto |
M |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
98
|
Mauricio Coelho |
B |
5 |
2:12,760 |
9,594 |
0,921 |
3 |
15 |
858
|
Fernando Morassi/Mario Morassi |
M |
7 |
2:13,591 |
10,425 |
0,831 |
7 |
16 |
109
|
Rodrigo Freitas |
M |
7 |
2:13,597 |
10,431 |
0,006 |
7 |
17 |
883
|
Hugo Duarte |
C |
6 |
2:14,692 |
11,526 |
1,095 |
6 |
18 |
66
|
Eric Ferreira Alves |
M |
6 |
2:15,070 |
11,904 |
0,378 |
5 |
19 |
59
|
Antonio Almeida |
C |
2 |
2:15,090 |
11,924 |
0,020 |
1 |
20 |
93
|
Ricardo Magnusson |
C |
3 |
2:15,289 |
12,123 |
0,199 |
2 |
21 |
14
|
Wesley Lopes |
C |
4 |
2:15,777 |
12,611 |
0,488 |
3 |
22 |
831
|
Diego Roso |
M |
5 |
2:15,911 |
12,745 |
0,134 |
4 |
23 |
27
|
Fábio Bittencourt |
M |
4 |
2:15,915 |
12,749 |
0,004 |
3 |
24 |
012
|
Marco Fabio |
B |
5 |
2:16,176 |
13,010 |
0,261 |
1 |
25 |
404
|
Wagner Sobrinho |
C |
5 |
2:16,177 |
13,011 |
0,001 |
1 |
26 |
911
|
Fatima Escaleira |
C |
6 |
2:16,333 |
13,167 |
0,156 |
4 |
27 |
137
|
Turibio |
D |
6 |
2:17,685 |
14,519 |
1,352 |
5 |
28 |
89
|
Mario Orione/Bruno Coelho |
D |
5 |
2:19,258 |
16,092 |
1,573 |
3 |
29 |
17
|
Walmir Utrera |
D |
3 |
2:19,791 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
30 |
190
|
Leonardo Donato/Leandro Pinheir |
D |
6 |
2:20,545 |
17,379 |
0,754 |
5 |
31 |
76
|
Magrão Gasparini |
C |
6 |
2:20,569 |
17,403 |
0,024 |
4 |
32 |
172
|
Patricia Sobrinho |
D |
6 |
2:21,887 |
18,721 |
1,318 |
4 |
33 |
75
|
Marcio Marolla |
D |
6 |
2:22,180 |
19,014 |
0,293 |
5 |
34 |
51
|
Leonardo Dragone |
D |
5 |
2:23,614 |
20,448 |
1,434 |
3 |
35 |
125
|
Paulo Plutarco |
C |
3 |
2:24,775 |
21,609 |
1,161 |
1 |
36 |
20
|
Adriano |
D |
4 |
2:28,606 |
25,440 |
3,831 |
2 |
|
|
PASSAGENS #404
Volta |
Tempo |
0 |
|
1 |
2:16.177 |
2 |
2:19.574 |
3 |
2:20.744 |
| Volta | Tempo |
4 |
2:17.714 |
5 |
2:17.654 |
|
|
Mega Cronometragem
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
1) 18-Sergio Sauva (A), 2:03,166, à 0
2) 811-Mauricio Bagossa (AM), 2:05,730, à 2,564
3) 73-Marcelo Fortes (A), 2:05,829, à 2,663
4) 35-Danilo/ Bruno Castanha (A), 2:05,951, à 2,785
5) 188-Daniel Dini/Eduardo Keller (AM), 2:06,429, à 3,263
6) 170-Rafael Kasai/Otavio Carmacio (AM), 2:06,643, à 3,477
7) 1-Silvio Bellucci (A), 2:07,508, à 0
8) 55-Julio Nunes (AM), 2:08,529, à 5,363
9) 84-Pedro Alexandre (B), 2:08,843, à 5,677
10) 32-EDGAR CLAUSELL / MARIO NETO (M), 2:08,942, à 5,776
11) 58-Rogerio Mendes (B), 2:10,448, à 7,282
12) 63-Carlos Geraissati (B), 2:10,580, à 7,414
13) 140-Edgard Clausell/Mario Neto (M), sem tempo
14) 98-Mauricio Coelho (B), 2:12,760, à 9,594
15) 858-Fernando Morassi/Mario Morassi (M), 2:13,591, à 10,425
16) 109-Rodrigo Freitas (M), 2:13,597, à 10,431
17) 883-Hugo Duarte (C), 2:14,692, à 11,526
18) 66-Eric Ferreira Alves (M), 2:15,070, à 11,904
19) 59-Antonio Almeida (C), 2:15,090, à 11,924
20) 93-Ricardo Magnusson (C), 2:15,289, à 12,123
21) 14-Wesley Lopes (C), 2:15,777, à 12,611
22) 831-Diego Roso (M), 2:15,911, à 12,745
23) 27-Fábio Bittencourt (M), 2:15,915, à 12,749
24) 012-Marco Fabio (B), 2:16,176, à 13,010
25) 404-Wagner Sobrinho (C), 2:16,177, à 13,011
26) 911-Fatima Escaleira (C), 2:16,333, à 13,167
27) 137-Turibio (D), 2:17,685, à 14,519
28) 89-Mario Orione/Bruno Coelho (D), 2:19,258, à 16,092
29) 17-Walmir Utrera (D), 2:19,791, à 0
30) 190-Leonardo Donato/Leandro Pinheir (D), 2:20,545, à 17,379
31) 76-Magrão Gasparini (C), 2:20,569, à 17,403
32) 172-Patricia Sobrinho (D), 2:21,887, à 18,721
33) 75-Marcio Marolla (D), 2:22,180, à 19,014
34) 51-Leonardo Dragone (D), 2:23,614, à 20,448
35) 125-Paulo Plutarco (C), 2:24,775, à 21,609
36) 20-Adriano (D), 2:28,606, à 25,440
RESULTADO EXTRA OFICIAL SUJEITO A VERIFICACOES TECNICAS E OU DESPORTIVAS
Fonte: Mega Cronometragem
voltar