Volta a Volta | |
Pos |
No. |
Nome |
Classe |
Voltas |
Melhor Tempo |
Diff |
Espaço |
Na volta |
1 |
221
|
THOMAZ BELIZARIO |
CADETE |
15 |
1:00,855 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
027
|
YURI MORELLI |
CADETE |
16 |
1:01,156 |
0,301 |
|
14 |
3 |
018
|
GABRIEL RIBEIRO |
CADETE |
16 |
1:01,338 |
0,483 |
0,182 |
15 |
4 |
051
|
THEO SALOMÃO |
CADETE |
16 |
1:01,405 |
0,550 |
0,067 |
15 |
5 |
091
|
MIGUEL E. DA S.GAZZINEO |
CADETE |
12 |
1:01,418 |
0,563 |
0,013 |
12 |
6 |
101
|
FELIPE GRISMANN |
CADETE |
15 |
1:01,441 |
0,586 |
0,023 |
15 |
7 |
111
|
AUGUSTUS TONIOLO |
CADETE |
13 |
1:01,591 |
0,736 |
0,150 |
13 |
8 |
086
|
VINICIUS S. FERRO |
CADETE |
15 |
1:01,653 |
0,798 |
0,062 |
15 |
9 |
106
|
SAMUQUINHA |
CADETE |
11 |
1:01,963 |
1,108 |
0,310 |
11 |
10 |
128
|
|
|
10 |
1:02,027 |
1,172 |
0,064 |
10 |
11 |
277
|
CHRISTIAN MOSIMAM |
CADETE |
15 |
1:02,039 |
1,184 |
0,012 |
15 |
12 |
008
|
RAFAEL R. GEBARA |
MIRIN |
15 |
1:02,073 |
1,218 |
0,034 |
15 |
13 |
007
|
JOÃO PAULO BONADIMAN |
MIRIN |
15 |
1:02,274 |
1,419 |
0,201 |
15 |
14 |
181
|
MATHEUS RAMALHO |
MIRIN |
15 |
1:02,283 |
1,428 |
0,009 |
15 |
15 |
032
|
DAVI ALKIMIN |
CADETE |
14 |
1:02,344 |
1,489 |
0,061 |
12 |
16 |
357
|
VITOR PIRES |
CADETE |
14 |
1:02,377 |
1,522 |
0,033 |
12 |
17 |
022
|
AUGUSTO TONIOLO |
CADETE |
15 |
1:02,517 |
1,662 |
0,140 |
13 |
18 |
028
|
ENZO MACEDO |
|
14 |
1:02,529 |
1,674 |
0,012 |
14 |
19 |
116
|
PABLO H. RODRIGUES |
CADETE |
11 |
1:02,568 |
1,713 |
0,039 |
11 |
20 |
019
|
|
|
15 |
1:02,722 |
1,867 |
0,154 |
14 |
21 |
016
|
FELIPE SANCHES |
MIRIN |
15 |
1:02,741 |
1,886 |
0,019 |
14 |
22 |
081
|
LEONARDO RAMIRES |
CADETE |
13 |
1:02,853 |
1,998 |
0,112 |
12 |
23 |
099
|
FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO |
CADETE |
11 |
1:02,967 |
2,112 |
0,114 |
8 |
24 |
089
|
HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS |
CADETE |
15 |
1:02,983 |
2,128 |
0,016 |
15 |
25 |
121
|
DANIEL SARAIVA CASTELO |
CADETE |
14 |
1:03,046 |
2,191 |
0,063 |
13 |
26 |
059
|
MATHEUS MENDES FORTUNATO |
CADETE |
13 |
1:03,183 |
2,328 |
0,137 |
12 |
27 |
042
|
LUIZ GUILHERME GOMES |
MIRIN |
12 |
1:03,756 |
2,901 |
0,573 |
9 |
28 |
193
|
BERNARDO F.S. MOTTER |
MIRIN |
13 |
1:03,885 |
3,030 |
0,129 |
11 |
29 |
010
|
JOSE M.T.LOPES |
CADETE |
13 |
1:04,076 |
3,221 |
0,191 |
13 |
30 |
008
|
RAFAEL R. GEBARA |
MIRIN |
15 |
1:02,073 |
1,218 |
0,034 |
15 |
31 |
100
|
PEDRO DINIZ A. M. SILVESTRE |
MIRIN |
13 |
1:04,799 |
3,944 |
0,446 |
11 |
32 |
095
|
JOÃO ALÉCIO |
CADETE |
9 |
1:05,079 |
4,224 |
0,280 |
4 |
33 |
001
|
JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA |
CADETE |
14 |
1:05,312 |
4,457 |
0,233 |
12 |
34 |
119
|
MURILO S. PARRERA |
MIRIN |
11 |
1:05,614 |
4,759 |
0,302 |
10 |
35 |
118
|
MATEUS MARTIM |
MIRIN |
13 |
1:05,648 |
4,793 |
0,034 |
9 |
36 |
021
|
NICOLAS GUTH |
MIRIN |
14 |
1:06,048 |
5,193 |
0,400 |
12 |
37 |
025
|
DAVI SANCHES GRACIA |
MIRIN |
11 |
1:06,272 |
5,417 |
0,224 |
10 |
|
|
PASSAGENS #018
Volta |
Tempo |
1 |
1:14.751 |
2 |
1:08.809 |
3 |
1:09.226 |
4 |
1:04.387 |
5 |
1:05.077 |
6 |
1:04.332 |
7 |
1:03.393 |
8 |
1:03.619 |
9 |
1:04.797 |
10 |
1:04.157 |
| Volta | Tempo |
11 |
1:02.543 |
12 |
1:01.988 |
13 |
1:02.111 |
14 |
1:01.949 |
15 |
1:01.338 |
16 |
1:01.644 |
17 |
1:02.224 |
18 |
1:01.259 |
19 |
1:01.462 |
|
|
Mega Cronometragem
TL 1 (CADETE/MIRIN)
1) 221-THOMAZ BELIZARIO (CADETE), 1:00,855
2) 027-YURI MORELLI (CADETE), 1:01,156, à 0,301
3) 018-GABRIEL RIBEIRO (CADETE), 1:01,338, à 0,483
4) 051-THEO SALOMÃO (CADETE), 1:01,405, à 0,550
5) 091-MIGUEL E. DA S.GAZZINEO (CADETE), 1:01,418, à 0,563
6) 101-FELIPE GRISMANN (CADETE), 1:01,441, à 0,586
7) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO (CADETE), 1:01,591, à 0,736
8) 086-VINICIUS S. FERRO (CADETE), 1:01,653, à 0,798
9) 106-SAMUQUINHA (CADETE), 1:01,963, à 1,108
10) 128-, 1:02,027, à 1,172
11) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMAM (CADETE), 1:02,039, à 1,184
12) 008-RAFAEL R. GEBARA (MIRIN), 1:02,073, à 1,218
13) 007-JOÃO PAULO BONADIMAN (MIRIN), 1:02,274, à 1,419
14) 181-MATHEUS RAMALHO (MIRIN), 1:02,283, à 1,428
15) 032-DAVI ALKIMIN (CADETE), 1:02,344, à 1,489
16) 357-VITOR PIRES (CADETE), 1:02,377, à 1,522
17) 022-AUGUSTO TONIOLO (CADETE), 1:02,517, à 1,662
18) 028-ENZO MACEDO, 1:02,529, à 1,674
19) 116-PABLO H. RODRIGUES (CADETE), 1:02,568, à 1,713
20) 019-, 1:02,722, à 1,867
21) 016-FELIPE SANCHES (MIRIN), 1:02,741, à 1,886
22) 081-LEONARDO RAMIRES (CADETE), 1:02,853, à 1,998
23) 099-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (CADETE), 1:02,967, à 2,112
24) 089-HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS (CADETE), 1:02,983, à 2,128
25) 121-DANIEL SARAIVA CASTELO (CADETE), 1:03,046, à 2,191
26) 059-MATHEUS MENDES FORTUNATO (CADETE), 1:03,183, à 2,328
27) 042-LUIZ GUILHERME GOMES (MIRIN), 1:03,756, à 2,901
28) 193-BERNARDO F.S. MOTTER (MIRIN), 1:03,885, à 3,030
29) 010-JOSE M.T.LOPES (CADETE), 1:04,076, à 3,221
30) 008-RAFAEL R. GEBARA (MIRIN), 1:02,073, à 1,218
31) 100-PEDRO DINIZ A. M. SILVESTRE (MIRIN), 1:04,799, à 3,944
32) 095-JOÃO ALÉCIO (CADETE), 1:05,079, à 4,224
33) 001-JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA (CADETE), 1:05,312, à 4,457
34) 119-MURILO S. PARRERA (MIRIN), 1:05,614, à 4,759
35) 118-MATEUS MARTIM (MIRIN), 1:05,648, à 4,793
36) 021-NICOLAS GUTH (MIRIN), 1:06,048, à 5,193
37) 025-DAVI SANCHES GRACIA (MIRIN), 1:06,272, à 5,417
RESULTADO EXTRA OFICIAL SUJEITO A VERIFICACOES TECNICAS E OU DESPORTIVAS
Fonte: Mega Cronometragem
voltar