Pos |
No. |
Nome |
Classe |
Voltas |
Melhor Tempo |
Diff |
Espaço |
na volta |
1 |
54
|
RAFAEL LOPES |
OSR |
3 |
2:00,265 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
11
|
ROBSON MOLY/THIAGO GONÇALVES |
OSR |
3 |
2:01,413 |
1,148 |
|
1 |
3 |
10
|
LUIZ C. ZAPELINI |
OSRM |
3 |
2:01,956 |
1,691 |
0,543 |
1 |
4 |
93
|
FELIPE MATOS PAIVA |
OSR |
3 |
2:02,220 |
1,955 |
0,264 |
1 |
5 |
64
|
MARCOS PHILLIPPI ALVES |
OSRM |
6 |
2:02,429 |
2,164 |
0,209 |
3 |
6 |
7
|
AMAURY BIEM/RICARDO ALVAREZ |
OSR |
5 |
2:03,065 |
2,800 |
0,636 |
4 |
7 |
9
|
MARCO A. MARAGNO |
OSR |
3 |
2:04,111 |
3,846 |
1,046 |
1 |
8 |
22
|
PEDRO GOMES/FELIPE LEMONIAS |
OSR |
4 |
2:04,925 |
4,660 |
0,814 |
3 |
9 |
73
|
KONRAD MARUCCI VIEHMANN |
250 |
5 |
2:05,123 |
4,858 |
0,198 |
2 |
10 |
68
|
PERSEU ALARCON |
250 |
4 |
2:05,798 |
5,533 |
0,675 |
3 |
11 |
01
|
EVANDRO CAMARGO |
OSR |
2 |
2:05,813 |
5,548 |
0,015 |
1 |
12 |
281
|
CARLOS FREIRE |
250 |
2 |
2:06,193 |
5,928 |
0,380 |
1 |
13 |
106
|
CRISTIANO GOMES RIBEIRO |
250 |
5 |
2:06,722 |
6,457 |
0,529 |
4 |
14 |
65
|
MARCIO NASSER ARAGONE |
250 |
2 |
2:10,429 |
10,164 |
3,707 |
1 |
15 |
239
|
ANTONIO PAIVA / LEONARDO QUEIROZ |
250 |
4 |
2:12,064 |
11,799 |
1,635 |
2 |
16 |
18
|
GEORGES LEMONIAS/FELIPE |
OSRM |
2 |
2:17,556 |
17,291 |
5,492 |
1 |
17 |
51
|
PEDRO LEONEL PIMENTA JR |
OSRM |
5 |
2:25,545 |
25,280 |
7,989 |
3 |
18 |
52
|
THIAGO LOURENÇO/MARCELO FERRAZ |
OSR |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
88
|
RENATO BRAZ GASPAR |
250 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
Mega Cronometragem
WAR UP
1) 54-RAFAEL LOPES (OSR), 2:00,265
2) 11- ROBSON MOLY/THIAGO GONÇALVES (OSR), 2:01,413, à 1,148
3) 10-LUIZ C. ZAPELINI (OSRM), 2:01,956, à 1,691
4) 93-FELIPE MATOS PAIVA (OSR), 2:02,220, à 1,955
5) 64-MARCOS PHILLIPPI ALVES (OSRM), 2:02,429, à 2,164
6) 7-AMAURY BIEM/RICARDO ALVAREZ (OSR), 2:03,065, à 2,800
7) 9-MARCO A. MARAGNO (OSR), 2:04,111, à 3,846
8) 22-PEDRO GOMES/FELIPE LEMONIAS (OSR), 2:04,925, à 4,660
9) 73-KONRAD MARUCCI VIEHMANN (250), 2:05,123, à 4,858
10) 68-PERSEU ALARCON (250), 2:05,798, à 5,533
11) 01-EVANDRO CAMARGO (OSR), 2:05,813, à 5,548
12) 281-CARLOS FREIRE (250), 2:06,193, à 5,928
13) 106-CRISTIANO GOMES RIBEIRO (250), 2:06,722, à 6,457
14) 65-MARCIO NASSER ARAGONE (250), 2:10,429, à 10,164
15) 239-ANTONIO PAIVA / LEONARDO QUEIROZ (250), 2:12,064, à 11,799
16) 18-GEORGES LEMONIAS/FELIPE (OSRM), 2:17,556, à 17,291
17) 51-PEDRO LEONEL PIMENTA JR (OSRM), 2:25,545, à 25,280
18) 52-THIAGO LOURENÇO/MARCELO FERRAZ (OSR), sem tempo
19) 88-RENATO BRAZ GASPAR (250), sem tempo
RESULTADO EXTRA OFICIAL SUJEITO A VERIFICACOES TECNICAS E OU DESPORTIVAS
Fonte: Mega Cronometragem
voltar